GODZINY KONSULTACJI NAUCZYCIELSKICH  W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2017/2018

                                                                          

Nauczyciel

Dzień

Godzina

Miejsce

Wojciech Adamczewski

wtorek

11.00-12.00

117

Aleksandra Adamek

poniedziałek

13.30-14.30

213

Piotr Andrynowski

wtorek

14.40-15.25

205

Iwona Baranowska

wtorek

9.50-10.35

204

Aldona Cichocka

wtorek

12.50-13.35

219

Nel Cichoszewska

poniedziałek

9.50-10.35

119

Katarzyna Chrzanowska

poniedziałek

8.55- 9.40

117

Krzysztof Chudak

poniedziałek

10.50-11.35

117

Rozalia Dekiert

piątek

9.50-10.35

139

Violetta Dębniak

czwartek

9.50-10.35

117

Janina Domagalska

wtorek

10.50-11.35

117

Dorota Domagała

środa

8.55- 9.40

146

Małgorzata Domagała

czwartek

8.55- 9.40

139

Janina Franek

czwartek

10.50-11.35

204

Tomasz Frąckowiak

czwartek

9.50-10.35

130

Katarzyna Grocka

środa

8.55-9.40

139

Alina Gromnicka-Tańska

poniedziałek

9.50-10.35

117

Agnieszka Jankowska

poniedziałek

9.50-10.35

326

Monika Janowicz

wtorek

8.55-9.40

204

Renata Kamieniarz

wtorek

9.50-10.35

147

Rafał Klem

wtorek

10.50-11.35

315

Olga Konys

poniedziałek

po uzgodnieniu telefonicznym

109

Kazimierz Łakomy

czwartek

8.55-9.40

117

Barbara Ławniczak

czwartek

8.00-8.45

139

Agnieszka Matuszkowiak

piątek

9.50-10.35

117

Karol Marciniak

piątek

10.50-11.35

117

Hanna Mielcarek

poniedziałek

8.55-9.40

139

Ilona Mueller

poniedziałek

9.30-10.00

139

Iwona Nawrocka

czwartek

8.00-8.45

139

Olena Nowak

poniedziałek

12.30-13.00

123

Katarzyna Olczak

czwartek

11.45-12.30

109

Barbara Perz

piątek

11.45-12.30

218

Dagmara Piątek

poniedziałek

12.30-13.30

235

Magdalena Plewka

wtorek

11.45-12.30

204

Hanna Portala

poniedziałek

10.50-11.35

117

Żaneta Prajs

poniedziałek

12.30-13.00

139

Ryszard Primel

piątek

9.50-10.35

147

Alicja Przybyłek

piątek

9.50-10.35

014

Adriana Rayall de Ragan

czwartek

8.00-8.45

117

Dominika Rusek

piątek

8.55-9.40

219/130

Krystyna Schulz

wtorek

10.50-11.35

117

Anna Smelkowska

piątek

8.00-8.45

139

Joanna Spalony

czwartek

8.00-8.30

139

Hanna Spławska-Dobroń

czwartek

9.50-10.35

117

Danuta Strzelczyk

poniedziałek

10.50-11.35

147

Izabella Szablewska

poniedziałek

13.00-14.00

307

Kinga Szczerbal

wtorek

11.45-12.30

117

Monika Szudra

wtorek

9.50-10.35

117

Rafał Szydlewski

poniedziałek

9.50-10.35

139

Małgorzata Szymańska

czwartek

9.50-10.35

219

Ewelina Świdzińska

środa

8.55-9.40

014

Anna Tomaszewska

czwartek

8.00-8.45

219

Marta Tomczak

wtorek

9.30-10.00

139

Michał Tomczak

wtorek

10.50-11.35

130

Magdalena Tomowiak

wtorek

8.00-8.30

139

Halina Walenczewska

poniedziałek

9.50-10.35

139

Andrzej Weber

środa

13.45-14.30

130

Rita Wielińska

czwartek

8.00-8.45

317

Aldona Wleklik

piątek

10.50-11.35

204

Iwona Włoch

piątek

8.55-9.40

204

Monika Włoch

środa

10.50-11.35

117

Wiktoria Wróblewska

środa

12.50-13.35

139

Marcelina Wysokińska

wtorek

10.50-11.35

204

Magdalena Zimniak

środa

8.00-9.30

234

Dorota Żak

piątek

8.55-9.40

139